ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14929146
nr 1492 9146
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Kompostiion. Signed, numbered 33/99, dated -88. Sheet: 40x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x38 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Kompostiion. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 33/99, daterad -88. Bladets mått: 40x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x38 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
SEK 150
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:11:58
26/9 17:42:50
100 kr
26/9 17:51:17
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner